RejoovMe · Surfers Paradise, Gold Coast

Spa Packages

Affordable day spa packages in Surfers Paradise, Gold Coast. Massages from $75, packages from $150 pp, magnesium pool, steam room and gift vouchers. Book online.

Book OnlineCall or Text 0401 327 944
Home  /  Spa Packages

Pampering packages for one, two or the whole group

Every package can be booked for yourself, as a couple or for a small group. Most include time in our therapeutic magnesium spa and eucalyptus steam room. Prices are per person.

For two · 2 hours

Massage Package for 2

$150per person
  • 60 minute full body massage
  • Finished with a head, neck and shoulder massage
  • 1 hour in the magnesium spa and steam room
  • Robes, towels and bottled water
Available for up to 5 people
Book this package
Couples · Allow 3 hours

Refresh Package

$205per person
  • 60 minute Swedish or relaxation massage
  • Bliss Facial: double cleanse, exfoliating scrub, hydrating peel and hydro jelly mask
  • Scalp, neck and shoulder massage
  • 60 minutes in the spa together
  • Robes, towels and bottled water
Minimum 2 people, up to 5
Book this package
Couples · Allow 3 hours

Relax Package

$205per person
  • Scalp, neck and shoulder massage
  • 60 minute body massage
  • Signature foot ritual
  • 60 minutes in the spa together
  • Robes, towels and bottled water
Minimum 2 people, up to 5
Book this package
Skin glow · 2 hours

Re-Energize

$165per person
  • 1 hour Signature O Cosmedics facial
  • Hydro jelly mask and LED Medilight therapy
  • Plenty of neck, shoulder and head massage
  • 1 hour in the magnesium spa
Available for up to 3 people
Book this package
Refresh · Allow 1.5 hours

Get Fresh

$215per person
  • Full body lemongrass scrub or relaxation massage
  • Bliss Facial with hydro jelly mask
  • Signature foot ritual
  • Add spa and steam room for $25 pp
Available for up to 5 people
Book this package
Warm up · Allow 1.5 hours

Winter Warmer

$215per person
  • Full body massage with hot stones
  • Bliss Facial with hydro jelly mask
  • Signature foot ritual
  • Add spa and steam room for $25 pp
Available for up to 3 people
Book this package
Signature
Signature · Allow 3 hours

Pamper Me

$265per person
  • 1 hour signature facial with LED Medilight therapy
  • Hydro jelly mask and scalp, neck and shoulder massage
  • 1 hour Swedish or relaxation massage
  • Full body lemongrass scrub with lemongrass hot towels
  • 1 hour in the magnesium spa
Available for up to 4 people
Book this package
Your way · Allow 3 hours

Design Your Own

$265per person
  • 1 hour massage: relaxation, Swedish, hot stone or full body scrub
  • Facial of your choice: organic, vitamin C or hydration, with hydro jelly mask
  • Signature foot ritual
  • 1 hour in the spa and steam room
  • Robe, towel and bottled water
Available for up to 4 people
Book this package
Massage lovers · 2 hours, or 3 with spa

Massage Mania

$265per person
  • 1 hour full body Swedish massage
  • Signature foot ritual
  • Argan oil head and scalp massage
  • Magnesium lemongrass body scrub with hot towel removal
  • Add spa and steam room for $25 pp
Book this package
The ultimate · Allow 4 hours

The Ultimate Escape

$395per person
  • 1 hour full body relaxation or Swedish massage
  • Magnesium lemongrass body scrub
  • Signature foot ritual
  • 1 hour signature facial with LED Medilight therapy and hydro jelly mask
  • 1 hour in the spa and steam room
  • Robe, towel and bottled water
Available for up to 3 people
Book this package

Affordable day spa prices on the Gold Coast

Good value does not mean cutting corners. Here is a quick guide to our prices at RejoovMe Day Spa in Surfers Paradise, so you can plan a Gold Coast spa day that suits your budget. All prices are per person.

TreatmentTimePrice
Swedish or relaxation massage30 minutes to 1.5 hours$75 to $175
Hot stone massage1 hour$150
Facials (Bliss, Skin Correction, Signature Deluxe)30 to 60 minutes$75 to $150
BioRePeel40 minutes$225
Chemical peelsFrom $129
Lemongrass salt body scrub45 minutes$105
Foot ritual or heel peel30 to 45 minutes$59 to $69
Magnesium pool and steam room add on1 hour$35 ($25 with selected packages)
Spa packages1.5 to 4 hours$150 to $395

Best value for two: our Massage Package for 2 is $150 per person and includes a 60 minute full body massage plus 1 hour in the magnesium spa and steam room. Booking a surprise? Gift vouchers can be bought online and used on any treatment or package. Not sure where to start? Read our guide to choosing a day spa on the Gold Coast.

Signature foot ritual

A magnesium foot massage and scrub, a warm mud mask on the feet and a hot towel wrap. Included in many of our packages.

How to book

Book online through Fresha, or text 0401 327 944. If your date is not showing online, text or email and we will do our best to fit you in.

rejoovmespa@gmail.com

Good to know

All bookings are confirmed with a credit card or a 50% deposit. If you are pregnant, please let us know when booking. Larger groups, see our hens and group packages.

Buy a gift voucher

Request your package

Contact Us
First
Last
PACKAGES

Your escape awaits

Ready to unwind?

Book online in seconds, or text us on 0401 327 944 and we will find a time that suits you.

Book OnlineView Spa Packages